XAVIER SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT

HomeCurrent Students Student SocietiesDraculaMembers

Dracula

Society Members

Members


DRACULA 2017-18
Secretary
Richa Sunder 8989933642
Treasurer
Prateik Mahapatra 7767982985
Senior Executive Team
Arpitha Shetty 9035307451
Chanchal Rathi 7620229934
Harpreet Singh 9646879575
Malvika Chauhan 9560856015
Pulkit Aggarwal 9718366844
Ram Srinivas 9110874441
Rikesh Bhattacharya 9176640756
Shreya Chakraborty 8902666499
Sonal Kanodia 9958849711


Contact us at:


Back